1 Symantec Software India Pvt. Ltd Mr. Firoj Tamboli
2 TCE consulting Engineers, Pune Mr. Abhijeet Vaidya
3 SunGard Solutions Software (i)Pvt. Ltd Mr. Anil Bhalerao
4 Siemens Ltd. SBT Division, Pune Mr. Pathan
5 Wipro Ltd. Mr. Vilas Wale
6 Credit Suisse (i)Pvt Ltd Mr. Siddharth Ambekar
7 Suzlon Ltd, Pune Mr. Sunil Inamdar
8 Siemens(Switchgear Warehouse Bhivandi) Mr. Santosh Shete
9 Maxxton Technologies (i) Pvt. Ltd Mr. Jay Bhavsar
10 Yardi Software (i) Pvt. Ltd Mr. Suhas Chute
11 Schneider Electric Ltd. Pune Mr. Aatish Mudholkar
12 Farefield Pressing Pvt. Ltd Mr. Jagtap
13 AN Associates(Architects & Interior Designers) Mrs. Aruna Narayanan
14 Ever Electronics(I) Pvt Ltd Mr. Srikumar
15 Moreal InfoTech Pvt. Ltd Mr.Kishore Palan
16 Tata Yazaki Mr. Sunil Inamdar
17 Tyco Fire & Securities Pvt. Ltd Mr. patil
18 Vasu Infosec Pvt. Ltd Mr. Vivek Narang
19 Kunhar Peripherals Pvt. Ltd. Pune Mr. Ashok Kapadia
20 Lear Automotive Mr. Santosh Modi
21 Syndicate Bank Pune Branch Mr Maharaj Sir
22 Emerson Network Power India Pvt. Ltd Mr. Vijay Kulkarni
23 Yazata Estates & Promoters, Pune Mr. Lazadpur Faridani
24 Ryan Interiors(Architects & Interior Designers) Mr. Histas Randeria
25 Design Studio Mr. Rahul Dhulap
26 E-Technologies & Services Mr. C V Palsule
27 Advantage Exports Pvt. Ltd Mr. Ratan Varyani
28 Infinity Financial Securities Pune Mr. Dayanand Raje
29 First Future Software Pune Mr. Satish Singh
30 Sunbeam InfoTech Pvt. Ltd Mr. Sanjay Choudhari
31 K& P InfoTech Mr. Vijay Barve
32 Tech Associates Pune Mr. Aditya Jaiswal
33 Kalyani InfoTech Pvt. Ltd Mr. Anand Meshram
34 Ethix Interior Pune Mr. Rajesh Ranka
35 Siemens Information Technologies Mrs.Shailaja Deshpande
36 Nax-Navbharat Archive Express Pvt. Ltd. Mrs. Jyoti a Choudhari
37 Diebold System Pvt Ltd, Mumbai Mr. Ilyas Bagwan
38 Poona Interior Projects Pvt. Ltd Mrs. Shridaa Raheja
39 United Breweries, Goa, Hyderabad Mr.Akhilesh jain
40 United Breweries, Orissa Mr. Mr. Avijit banik
41 United Breweries, Taloja Mr. Chand Basha
42 Milind chorge Associates., Pune Mr.Milind
43 Piaggio vehicals Pvt ld, Baramati Mr.Promad jadhav
44 Inox Multiplex pune, nashik Mr.Babu ashtul
45 Inorbit Mall , Pune Mr. Nadeem Saith
46 Phoenix Market City, Pune Mr. Lalit Mahajan
47 Praxiar Pvt. Ltd., Pune, Mumbai Mr. Santosh Balkunde
48 FEV India Private Limited, Talegaon ,Pune Mr. Ankur jain
49 Hotel Preeti Executive , Satara. Mr.Deshmukh
50 Crest software, Magarpatta city, Pune Mr. Ajim Kakti
51 Columbia Asia Hospital, Kharadi pune Mr. Sameer desai
52 Orchid Hotel, Balevadi, Pune Mr. Deepak Gholap
53 United Breweries (Aurangabad) Mr. Raghavan Pillai
54 Cloud 9 Hospital, Pune Mr. Venkat
55 Spear Logistics Mr. Ramchandra
56 Black Pool Realities – Income Tax Deptarment Mr.Jerry Fernandece
57 3M India Ltd Mr.Vinod Rathod
58 Indus Business School Mr.VV Diwakar
59 Ognibene India Pvt Ltd Mr. Satish Sangle
60 Venkateshwara Hatcheries Pvt.Ltd Mr. M.B. Divekar
61 India Infoline Ltd. Mr.Ashish Sirdeshpande
62 Nucleus Mall Co-Op Society Mr.Vinod Pillay